Boxing Only


Jermell Charlo

Jermell Charlo
WBC
Champion
WBA
Super Champion
IBF
Champion
Name:
Jermell Charlo
Nickname:
Iron Man
Date of Birth:
19th May 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Richmond, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Houston, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
8th December 2007
Career duration:
13 years 4 months
Height:
180cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox