Boxing Only


Tony Harrison

Tony Harrison
Name:
Tony Harrison
Nickname:
Super Bad
Date of Birth:
6th September 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Detroit, Michigan, USA Usa
Residence:
Detroit, Michigan, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
2nd July 2011
Career duration:
9 years 6 months
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
194cm / 76.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox