Boxing Only


Jeison Rosario

Jeison Rosario
Name:
Jeison Rosario
Nickname:
Banana
Date of Birth:
7th April 1995 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
18th May 2013
Career duration:
7 years 11 months
Height:
180.4cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox