Boxing Only


Erickson Lubin

Erickson Lubin
Name:
Erickson Lubin
Nickname:
The Hammer
Date of Birth:
1st October 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Orlando, Florida, USA Usa
Residence:
Orlando, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
26th November 2013
Career duration:
6 years 11 months
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
189cm / 74.4 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw