Boxing Only


Jarrett Hurd

Jarrett Hurd
WBC
World #6
WBA
World #2
IBF
World #3
WBO
World #4
Name:
Jarrett Hurd
Nickname:
Swift
Date of Birth:
31st August 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Accokeek, Maryland, USA Usa
Residence:
Accokeek, Maryland, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
29th September 2012
Career duration:
8 years 6 months
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
198cm / 78.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: