Boxing Only


Julian Williams

Julian Williams
WBC
World #6
WBA
World #4
IBF
World #11
Name:
Julian Williams
Nickname:
J Rock
Date of Birth:
5th April 1990 (31 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
7th May 2010
Career duration:
11 years 6 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
184cm / 72.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox