Boxing Only


Naoya Inoue

Naoya Inoue
Name:
Naoya Inoue
Nickname:
Monster
Date of Birth:
10th April 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Japan Japan
Place of birth:
Zama, Kanagawa, Japan Japan
Residence:
Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan Japan
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
2nd October 2012
Career duration:
8 years 1 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
171cm / 67.3 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: