Boxing Only


Michael Dasmarinas

Michael Dasmarinas
WBC
World #13
IBF
World #1
WBO
World #3
Name:
Michael Dasmarinas
Nickname:
Hot and Spicy
Date of Birth:
20th August 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Pili, Camarines Sur, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Valenzuela City, Metro Manila, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
15th January 2012
Career duration:
9 years 3 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Southpaw