Boxing Only


Murodjon Akhmadaliev

Murodjon Akhmadaliev
Name:
Murodjon Akhmadaliev
Nickname:
MJ
Date of Birth:
2nd November 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Place of birth:
Namangan, Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Residence:
Indio, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
10th March 2018
Career duration:
2 years 10 months
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw