Boxing Only


Daniel Roman

Daniel Roman
WBC
World #2
WBA
World #3
IBF
World #6
WBO
World #3
Name:
Daniel Roman
Nickname:
The Baby Faced Assassin
Date of Birth:
10th May 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
8th October 2010
Career duration:
10 years 6 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: