Boxing Only


Emmanuel Rodriguez

Emmanuel Rodriguez
Name:
Emmanuel Rodriguez
Nickname:
Manny
Date of Birth:
8th August 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Manati, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Vega Baja, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
1st June 2012
Career duration:
8 years 5 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
169cm / 66.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox