Boxing Only


Reymart Gaballo

Reymart Gaballo
WBA
World #1
WBO
World #13
Name:
Reymart Gaballo
Nickname:
Assassin
Date of Birth:
24th August 1996 (24 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Polomolok, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
2nd February 2014
Career duration:
7 years 2 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox