Boxing Only


Gervonta Davis

Gervonta Davis
WBA
Champion
Name:
Gervonta Davis
Nickname:
Tank
Date of Birth:
7th November 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Baltimore, Maryland, USA Usa
Residence:
Baltimore, Maryland, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
22nd February 2013
Career duration:
8 years 2 months
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
171cm / 67.3 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw