Boxing Only


Hector Luis Garcia

Hector Luis Garcia
Name:
Hector Luis Garcia
Nickname:
El Droide
Date of Birth:
1st November 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
San Juan de la Maguana, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
16th December 2016
Career duration:
3 years 11 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Southpaw