Boxing Only


Roger Gutierrez

Roger Gutierrez
WBA
World #3
Name:
Roger Gutierrez
Nickname:
The Kid
Date of Birth:
11th April 1995 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
Maracaibo, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Maracaibo, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
19th October 2013
Career duration:
7 years 6 months
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
177cm / 69.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox