Boxing Only


Leo Santa Cruz

Leo Santa Cruz
Name:
Leo Santa Cruz
Nickname:
El Terremoto
Date of Birth:
10th August 1988 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Huetamo, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Rosemead, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
13th October 2006
Career duration:
14 years 3 months
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox