Boxing Only


Ryan Garcia

Ryan Garcia
WBC
World #2
Name:
Ryan Garcia
Nickname:
Kingry
Date of Birth:
8th August 1998 (22 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Victorville, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
9th June 2016
Career duration:
5 years 1 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: