Boxing Only


Devin Haney

Devin Haney
WBC
Champion
Name:
Devin Haney
Nickname:
The Dream
Date of Birth:
17th November 1998 (22 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
San Francisco, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
11th December 2015
Career duration:
5 years 4 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: