Boxing Only


Vasyl Lomachenko

Vasyl Lomachenko
WBC
World #1
IBF
World #4
WBO
World #2
Name:
Vasyl Lomachenko
Nickname:
Hi-Tech
Date of Birth:
17th February 1988 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Ukraine Ukraine
Place of birth:
Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi, Ukraine Ukraine
Residence:
Oxnard, California, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
12th October 2013
Career duration:
7 years 6 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
166cm / 65.4 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw