Boxing Only


Mario Barrios

Mario Barrios
WBA
Champion
Name:
Mario Barrios
Nickname:
El Azteca
Date of Birth:
18th May 1995 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
San Antonio, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
San Antonio, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
11th November 2013
Career duration:
7 years 7 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox