Boxing Only


Manny Pacquiao

Manny Pacquiao
Name:
Manny Pacquiao
Nickname:
Pac Man
Date of Birth:
17th December 1978 (41 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Kibawe, Bukidnon, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
22nd January 1995
Career duration:
25 years 10 months
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw