Boxing Only


Jovanie Santiago

Jovanie Santiago
Name:
Jovanie Santiago
Nickname:
El Lobito
Date of Birth:
20th January 1990 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Bayamon, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Dorado, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
25th August 2007
Career duration:
13 years 5 months
Height:
170.2cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox