Boxing Only


O'Shaquie Foster

O'Shaquie Foster
Name:
O'Shaquie Foster
Nickname:
Ice Water
Date of Birth:
17th September 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Orange, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Houston, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
8th September 2012
Career duration:
8 years 4 months
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox