Boxing Only


Abraham Nova

Abraham Nova
Name:
Abraham Nova
Nickname:
El Super
Date of Birth:
14th January 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Albany, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
29th April 2016
Career duration:
4 years 6 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: