Boxing Only


Eduardo Hernandez

Eduardo Hernandez
WBC
World #8
Name:
Eduardo Hernandez
Nickname:
Rocky / Nino Artillero
Date of Birth:
21st November 1997 (23 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
8th February 2014
Career duration:
7 years 2 months
Height:
169cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox