Boxing Only


Miguel Roman

Miguel Roman
Name:
Miguel Roman
Nickname:
Mickey
Date of Birth:
14th November 1985 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
28th March 2003
Career duration:
17 years 9 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
169cm / 66.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: