Boxing Only


Hamzah Sheeraz

Hamzah Sheeraz
Name:
Hamzah Sheeraz
Nickname:
Mohammed Sheeraz
Date of Birth:
25th May 1999 (21 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Slough, Berkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Ilford, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
16th September 2017
Career duration:
3 years 2 months
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Stance:
Orthodox