Boxing Only


Francisco Emanuel Torres

Francisco Emanuel Torres
Name:
Francisco Emanuel Torres
Nickname:
Pancho
Date of Birth:
6th October 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Argentina Argentina
Place of birth:
San Martín, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Residence:
Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
15th November 2013
Career duration:
7 years 5 months
Stance:
Orthodox