Boxing Only


Regis Prograis

Regis Prograis
Name:
Regis Prograis
Nickname:
Rougarou
Date of Birth:
24th January 1989 (32 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA Usa
Residence:
Houston, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
28th April 2012
Career duration:
9 years 2 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw