Boxing Only


Jack Catterall

Jack Catterall
WBC
World #10
WBO
World #1
Name:
Jack Catterall
Nickname:
El Gato
Date of Birth:
1st July 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Chorley, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Chorley, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
22nd September 2012
Career duration:
8 years 7 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Southpaw