Boxing Only


Jose Zepeda

Jose Zepeda
Name:
Jose Zepeda
Nickname:
Chon
Date of Birth:
24th May 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Long Beach, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Long Beach, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
25th December 2009
Career duration:
11 years 0 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
179cm / 70.5 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: