Boxing Only


Mark Magsayo

Mark Magsayo
WBC
World #5
WBA
World #10
IBF
World #4
WBO
World #9
Name:
Mark Magsayo
Nickname:
Magnifico
Date of Birth:
22nd June 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Tacloban City, Leyte, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Pasig City, Metro Manila, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
25th May 2013
Career duration:
7 years 10 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: