Boxing Only


Julio Ceja

Julio Ceja
WBC
World #10
Name:
Julio Ceja
Nickname:
Pollito
Date of Birth:
18th November 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Palmdale, California, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
17th July 2009
Career duration:
11 years 7 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
161cm / 63.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: