Boxing Only


Brandon Figueroa

Brandon Figueroa
WBA
Champion
Name:
Brandon Figueroa
Nickname:
The Heartbreaker
Date of Birth:
29th December 1996 (24 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Weslaco, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Weslaco, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
9th May 2015
Career duration:
5 years 11 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox