Boxing Only


Juan Francisco Estrada

Juan Francisco Estrada
WBC
Champion
Name:
Juan Francisco Estrada
Nickname:
El Gallo
Date of Birth:
14th April 1990 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Flyweight
Debut:
30th August 2008
Career duration:
12 years 7 months
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox