Boxing Only


Dewayne Beamon

Dewayne Beamon
Name:
Dewayne Beamon
Nickname:
Mr. Stop Running
Date of Birth:
7th August 1985 (35 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Greenville, North Carolina, USA Usa
Residence:
Goldsboro, North Carolina, USA Usa
Division:
Super Flyweight
Debut:
8th August 2015
Career duration:
5 years 3 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox