Boxing Only


Dillian Whyte

Dillian Whyte
WBC
World #6
Name:
Dillian Whyte
Nickname:
The Body Snatcher
Date of Birth:
11th April 1988 (33 years old)
Nationality:
United Kingdom United Kingdom
Place of birth:
Port Antonio, Jamaica Jamaica
Residence:
Brixton, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
13th May 2011
Career duration:
9 years 11 months
Height:
193cm / 6ft 3ins
Reach:
198cm / 78.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox