Boxing Only


Mariusz Wach

Mariusz Wach
Name:
Mariusz Wach
Nickname:
The Viking
Date of Birth:
14th December 1979 (40 years old)
Nationality:
Poland Poland
Place of birth:
Krakow, Poland Poland
Residence:
Krakow, Poland Poland
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
29th April 2005
Career duration:
15 years 6 months
Height:
202cm / 6ft 7ins
Reach:
208cm / 81.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: