Boxing Only


Subriel Matias

Subriel Matias
Name:
Subriel Matias
Nickname:
Browny
Date of Birth:
31st March 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Fajardo, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Fajardo, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
19th December 2015
Career duration:
4 years 11 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
182cm / 71.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox