Boxing Only


Batyrzhan Jukembayev

Batyrzhan Jukembayev
Name:
Batyrzhan Jukembayev
Nickname:
777
Date of Birth:
5th April 1991 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Place of birth:
Shu, Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Residence:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
19th September 2015
Career duration:
6 years 10 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance: