Boxing Only


Pablo Carrillo

Pablo Carrillo
Name:
Pablo Carrillo
Nickname:
El Trencito
Date of Birth:
15th August 1988 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Colombia Colombia
Place of birth:
Valledupar, Colombia Colombia
Residence:
Osaka, Osaka, Japan Japan
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
25th September 2010
Career duration:
10 years 1 months
Height:
154cm / 5ft 0ins
Stance:
Orthodox