Boxing Only


Julio Cesar Martinez

Julio Cesar Martinez
WBC
Champion
Name:
Julio Cesar Martinez
Nickname:
El Rey
Date of Birth:
27th January 1995 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
16th October 2015
Career duration:
5 years 6 months
Height:
157cm / 5ft 1ins
Reach:
163cm / 64.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox