Boxing Only


Andrew Selby

Andrew Selby
Name:
Andrew Selby
Nickname:
Superstar
Date of Birth:
25th December 1988 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Wales Wales
Place of birth:
Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Barry, Wales, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
30th October 2015
Career duration:
5 years 3 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: