Boxing Only


Javier Fortuna

Javier Fortuna
Name:
Javier Fortuna
Nickname:
El Abejon
Date of Birth:
7th May 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
La Romana, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
Braintree, Massachusetts, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
30th March 2009
Career duration:
11 years 9 months
Height:
169cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw