Boxing Only


Danny Garcia

Danny Garcia
WBC
World #4
Name:
Danny Garcia
Nickname:
Swift
Date of Birth:
20th March 1988 (33 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
17th November 2007
Career duration:
13 years 5 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: