Boxing Only


Errol Spence Jr

Errol Spence Jr
WBC
Champion
IBF
Champion
Name:
Errol Spence Jr
Nickname:
The Truth
Date of Birth:
13th January 1990 (31 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Long Island, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Desoto, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
9th November 2012
Career duration:
8 years 10 months
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw