Boxing Only


Chris Colbert

Chris Colbert
WBA
1 Interim Champion
Name:
Chris Colbert
Nickname:
Prime Time
Date of Birth:
27th September 1996 (24 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
29th May 2015
Career duration:
5 years 10 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox