Boxing Only


Tugstsogt Nyambayar

Tugstsogt Nyambayar
WBC
World #3
Name:
Tugstsogt Nyambayar
Nickname:
King Tug
Date of Birth:
23rd June 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Mongolia Mongolia
Place of birth:
Ulan-Bator, Mongolia Mongolia
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
13th March 2015
Career duration:
6 years 1 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox