Boxing Only


Jaime Arboleda

Jaime Arboleda
WBA
World #4
Name:
Jaime Arboleda
Nickname:
Jaimito - Little James
Date of Birth:
16th September 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Panama Panama
Place of birth:
Curundu, Panama Panama
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
4th June 2014
Career duration:
6 years 10 months
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox