Boxing Only


Avni Yildirim

Avni Yildirim
WBC
World #2
Name:
Avni Yildirim
Nickname:
Mr Robot
Date of Birth:
5th August 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Turkey Turkey
Place of birth:
Istanbul, Turkey Turkey
Residence:
Istanbul, Turkey Turkey
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
22nd March 2014
Career duration:
7 years 0 months
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox